Dữ liệu bóng đá số trực tuyến

1Thẻ vàng
1Thẻ đỏ
(1)Thứ hạng đội
V-League V-League FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

HAGL HAGL (14)
0(0)
Quảng Nam Quảng Nam (10)
0(0)
FPT Play, TV360+2

FT

Hà Tĩnh Hà Tĩnh (8)
1(1)
Khánh Hòa Khánh Hòa (13)
0(0)
FPT Play, TV360+3

FT

SLNA SLNA (7)
0(0)
CAHN CAHN (4)
1(0)
FPT Play, VTV5

FT

Thanh Hóa Thanh Hóa (2)
3(2)
Hải Phòng Hải Phòng (9)
2(1)
FPT Play, TV360+1

FT

Viettel Viettel (12)
0(0)
Bình Dương Bình Dương (3)
1(0)
FPT Play, HTV Thể Thao
Europa League Europa League FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Rennes Rennes (22)
3(1)
AC Milan AC Milan Di tiep
2(1)
FPT Play

FT

Toulouse Toulouse (18)
0(0)
Benfica Benfica Di tiep
0(0)
FPT Play

FT

Qarabag Qarabag (30) 1 Di tiep
2(0)
SC Braga SC Braga
3(0)
FPT Play

FT

Freiburg Freiburg (2) Di tiep
3(0)
Lens Lens
2(2)
FPT Play

FT

Marseille Marseille (6) Di tiep
3(1)
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1(1)
FPT Play

FT

Roma Roma (26) (4) Di tiep
1(1)
Feyenoord Feyenoord (2)
1(1)
FPT Play

FT

Sparta Prague Sparta Prague (10) Di tiep
4(1)
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2
1(1)
FPT Play

FT

Sporting Sporting (14) Di tiep
1(1)
Young Boys Young Boys
1(0)
FPT Play
Serie A Serie A FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Torino Torino (10)
0(0)
Lazio Lazio (7) 1
2(0)
ON Football
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt (14) 1
1(0)
Ajax Ajax 1 Di tiep
2(1)
FPT Play

FT

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb (10) Di tiep
1(0)
Real Betis Real Betis
1(1)
FPT Play

FT

Ludogorets Ludogorets (30)
0(0)
Servette Servette Di tiep
1(1)
FPT Play

FT

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa (18)
0(0)
Molde Molde Di tiep
3(2)
FPT Play

FT

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava (2) 1
0(0)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Di tiep
1(0)
FPT Play

FT

E.Frankfurt E.Frankfurt (26)
1(0)
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise Di tiep
2(0)
FPT Play

FT

Ferencvaros Ferencvaros (22)
0(0)
Olympiacos Olympiacos Di tiep
1(1)
FPT Play
VĐQG Saudi Arabia VĐQG Saudi Arabia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Al Riyadh Al Riyadh (15)
1(0)
Al Raed Al Raed (14)
1(1)

FT

Al Taawoun Al Taawoun (4)
3(2)
Al Akhdoud Al Akhdoud (11)
1(0)
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
1(1)
El Nacional El Nacional
1(0)

FT

Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0(0)
Colo Colo Colo Colo
1(0)
J League 1 J League 1 FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2)
2(1)
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds (19)
0(0)

FT

Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight (20)
0(0)
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers (1)
3(1)
Cúp quốc gia Brazil Cúp quốc gia Brazil FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
1(0)
Cuiaba Cuiaba
4(3)

FT

Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba
3(1)
Coritiba Coritiba 1
2(1)

FT

Cianorte Cianorte
0(0)
Corinthians Corinthians
3(2)
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

SC Furstenfeld SC Furstenfeld
0(0)
SC Gleisdorf SC Gleisdorf
4(2)
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Al Hilal Al Hilal (13) Di tiep
3(0)
Sepahan Sepahan (10) 1
1(0)
FPT Play
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

08:30

23/02

9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero

15:00

23/02

SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
KamAZ KamAZ

FT

Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
0(0)
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
4(3)

FT

Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
1(0)
Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev
1(0)

17:00

23/02

SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti

18:00

23/02

PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh

18:00

23/02

Sandefjord Sandefjord
Karpaty Karpaty

FT

Legion Dinamo Legion Dinamo
2(1)
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
1(1)

FT

Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0(0)
Khan Tengri Khan Tengri
0(0)

FT

Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3(2)
Aasane Aasane
1(0)

20:00

23/02

Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo

21:00

23/02

Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

21:00

23/02

Baltika Baltika
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow

FT

Harju Jalgpallikool Harju Jalgpallikool
1(0)
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
2(2)

FT

ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg
5(3)
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
1(0)
Hạng 2 Cameroon Hạng 2 Cameroon FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Fauve Azur Fauve Azur (6)
1
Young Sports Academy Young Sports Academy (10)
0
VĐQG Ấn Độ VĐQG Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC (9)
0(0)
Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC (2)
2(0)
VĐQG Algeria VĐQG Algeria FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Ben Aknoun Ben Aknoun (14)
2(1)
JS Saoura JS Saoura (11)
0(0)

FT

US Biskra US Biskra (10)
0(0)
NC Magra NC Magra (13)
1(1)
Hạng 2 Ấn Độ Hạng 2 Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Neroca FC Neroca FC (10)
1(0)
Delhi FC Delhi FC
2(2)

FT

Aizawl Aizawl (7)
0(0)
Rajasthan United Rajasthan United (9)
0(0)
VĐQG Indonesia VĐQG Indonesia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang (15)
1(1)
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya (12)
1(0)

FT

PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang (2)
1(1)
Dewa United Dewa United (9)
1(0)

FT

Barito Putera Barito Putera (7)
1(0)
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung (3) 1
1(1)
VĐQG Syria VĐQG Syria FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Al-Futowa Al-Futowa (1)
1(0)
Al-Sahel Al-Sahel (11)
0(0)

FT

Al-Taleiah Al-Taleiah (9)
0(0)
Jableh SC Jableh SC (3)
1(0)

FT

Hutteen Hutteen (2)
1(1)
Al-Karamah Al-Karamah (7)
0(0)
VĐQG Australia VĐQG Australia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC (8)
2(0)
Western United FC Western United FC (12)
2(1)
VĐQG Colombia VĐQG Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

23/02

Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera (18)
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin (17)

FT

Tolima Tolima (1)
0(0)
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga (6)
0(0)

FT

America de Cali America de Cali (15) 2
0(0)
La Equidad La Equidad (3)
1(1)

FT

Once Caldas Once Caldas (13)
1(0)
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira (2)
2(2)
Hạng 2 Colombia Hạng 2 Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio (4)
4(2)
Real Santander Real Santander (9) 1
0(0)
VĐQG Bulgaria VĐQG Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa (15)
1(0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 1
2(1)

FT

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv (7)
2(0)
Etar Etar (16)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Bulgaria Hạng 2 Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Bdin Vidin Bdin Vidin (19)
0(0)
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna (2)
1(0)
VĐQG Croatia VĐQG Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva (5)
1(1)
Osijek Osijek (4)
1(0)
VĐQG Armenia VĐQG Armenia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FC Alashkert FC Alashkert (5)
0(0)
Van Van (8)
1(1)
Hạng 2 Croatia Hạng 2 Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

NK Sesvete NK Sesvete (4)
0(0)
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac (1)
1(0)

FT

Jarun Jarun (6)
2(0)
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo (11)
2(1)
VĐQG Armenia VĐQG Armenia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Ararat Armenia Ararat Armenia (2)
3(2)
Pyunik Pyunik (1)
1(0)
Hạng 2 Mexico Hạng 2 Mexico FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Leones Negros Leones Negros (1)
1(1)
Tapatio Tapatio (8)
0(0)

FT

Atletico La Paz Atletico La Paz (2)
1(1)
Dorados Dorados (9)
0(0)
VĐQG Bangladesh VĐQG Bangladesh FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Mohammedan SC Dhaka Mohammedan SC Dhaka (2)
2(0)
Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Limited Dhaka (3)
2(1)

FT

Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal (4)
2(1)
Rahmatgonj Mfs Rahmatgonj Mfs (8)
1(1)

FT

Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings (1)
1(0)
Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel KC (5)
1(0)
VĐQG Ukraine VĐQG Ukraine FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Cherkasy Cherkasy (10)
0(0)
Kryvbas Kryvbas (1)
3(1)
VĐQG Slovakia VĐQG Slovakia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FC Kosice FC Kosice (10)
2(2)
Skalica Skalica (9)
1(1)
VĐQG Serbia VĐQG Serbia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FK IMT Beograd FK IMT Beograd (14)
0(0)
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis (12)
3(1)
VĐQG Romania VĐQG Romania FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Hermannstadt Hermannstadt (6)
1(0)
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 (12)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Romania Hạng 2 Romania FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna (8)
1(0)
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt (5)
2(1)
VĐQG Azerbaijan VĐQG Azerbaijan FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FC Kapaz FC Kapaz (9)
2(1)
Gabala FK Gabala FK (10)
1(1)
Hạng 2 Israel Hạng 2 Israel FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Hapoel Ironi Akko Hapoel Ironi Akko (10)
2(0)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2)
1(0)

FT

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (8)
2(0)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil (5)
1(0)

FT

Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias (3)
0(0)
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa (4)
1(0)

FT

Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya (7)
2(1)
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula (14) 1
1(1)

FT

Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona (11)
2(2)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion (13)
1(0)
Ngoại hạng Anh Ngoại hạng Anh FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

24/02

Chelsea Chelsea (10)
Tottenham Tottenham (5)
Hoãn

22:00

24/02

Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (15)
Burnley Burnley (19)
K+CINE, ON Sports+

22:00

24/02

Man United Man United (6)
Fulham Fulham (12)
K+SPORT1

22:00

24/02

Brighton Brighton (7)
Everton Everton (17)
K+ACTION, ON Sports

22:00

24/02

Aston Villa Aston Villa (4)
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest (16)
K+SPORT2, ON Football
V-League V-League FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Bình Định Bình Định (5)
Nam Định Nam Định (1)
FPT Play, HTV Thể Thao

19:15

24/02

Hà Nội Hà Nội (11)
TPHCM TPHCM (6)
FPT Play, VTV5
La Liga La Liga FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Sociedad Sociedad (6)
1(0)
Villarreal Villarreal (12)
3(1)
SCTV15

20:00

24/02

Granada Granada (19)
Valencia Valencia (8)
SCTV15

22:15

24/02

Barcelona Barcelona (3)
Getafe Getafe (10)
SCTV15
Serie A Serie A FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Bologna Bologna (4)
2(1)
Verona Verona (18)
0(0)
ON Football

21:00

24/02

Sassuolo Sassuolo (17)
Empoli Empoli (16)
Bundesliga Bundesliga FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Leverkusen Leverkusen (1)
2(1)
Mainz Mainz (17) 1
1(1)
ON Sports News

21:30

24/02

Gladbach Gladbach (15)
Bochum Bochum (11)

21:30

24/02

Union Berlin Union Berlin (13)
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim (10)

21:30

24/02

Stuttgart Stuttgart (3)
FC Cologne FC Cologne (16)
ON Sports News

21:30

24/02

Bremen Bremen (7)
Darmstadt Darmstadt (18)
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Metz Metz (17)
1(1)
Lyon Lyon (10)
2(1)
ON Sports

23:00

24/02

Lorient Lorient (15)
Nantes Nantes (16)
Hạng nhất Anh Hạng nhất Anh FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Coventry City Coventry City (8)
0(0)
Preston North End Preston North End (7)
3(3)

FT

Leeds United Leeds United (2)
3(0)
Leicester Leicester (1)
1(1)

19:30

24/02

Hull City Hull City (6)
West Brom West Brom (5)

22:00

24/02

Ipswich Town Ipswich Town (3)
Birmingham City Birmingham City (15)

22:00

24/02

Middlesbrough Middlesbrough (13)
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle (17)

22:00

24/02

Queens Park Queens Park (22)
Rotherham United Rotherham United (24)

22:00

24/02

Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday (23)
Bristol City Bristol City (12)

22:00

24/02

Southampton Southampton (4)
Millwall Millwall (21)

22:00

24/02

Sunderland Sunderland (10)
Swansea Swansea (18)

22:00

24/02

Watford Watford (11)
Huddersfield Huddersfield (20)

22:00

24/02

Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers (16)
Norwich City Norwich City (9)

22:00

24/02

Cardiff City Cardiff City (14)
Stoke City Stoke City (19)
Serie B Serie B FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Cosenza Cosenza (11)
1(0)
Sampdoria Sampdoria (12)
2(2)

20:00

24/02

Cremonese Cremonese (2)
Palermo Palermo (3)

20:00

24/02

FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo (19)
Ascoli Ascoli (18)

20:00

24/02

Cittadella Cittadella (7)
Catanzaro Catanzaro (6)

20:00

24/02

Sudtirol Sudtirol (15)
Bari Bari (9)

20:00

24/02

Brescia Brescia (10)
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana (14)

22:15

24/02

Como Como (5)
Parma Parma (1)

22:15

24/02

Pisa Pisa (13)
Venezia Venezia (4)

22:15

24/02

Ternana Ternana (16)
Lecco Lecco (20)
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne (5)
FC Annecy FC Annecy (19)

23:00

24/02

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne (5)
Sochaux Sochaux
VĐQG Saudi Arabia VĐQG Saudi Arabia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Al Fateh FC Al Fateh FC (7)
1(0)
Damac FC Damac FC (6)
1(0)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi (13)
0(0)
Genk Genk (5)
1(0)
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Arouca Arouca (7)
3(2)
Famalicao Famalicao (8) 1
2(1)
VĐQG Saudi Arabia VĐQG Saudi Arabia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Al Tai Al Tai (16)
Al Ahli Al Ahli (3)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek (14)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven (12)
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:30

24/02

Farense Farense (9)
Moreirense Moreirense (6)
Hạng 2 Bỉ Hạng 2 Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Patro Eisden Patro Eisden (3)
3(1)
Lierse K. Lierse K. (14)
0(0)

FT

SK Beveren SK Beveren (7)
2(0)
Deinze Deinze (1)
2(0)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (7)
1(0)
Heracles Heracles (14)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Valladolid Valladolid (3)
3(1)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo (7)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Argentina Hạng 2 Argentina FTHT
KQ | BXH

Live

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada (12)
0(0)
Club Atletico Estudiantes Club Atletico Estudiantes (8)
1(1)

07:10

24/02

CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano (1)
Temperley Temperley (15)
J League 1 J League 1 FTHT
KQ | BXH

11:00

24/02

Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata (9)
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe (17)

12:00

24/02

Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka (4)
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo (8)

12:00

24/02

Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu (14)
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (3)

13:00

24/02

Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka (5)
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo (6)

13:00

24/02

Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia (13)
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka (7)

13:00

24/02

Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare (15)
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale (11)
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Tondela Tondela (7)
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria (10)

21:00

24/02

Santa Clara Santa Clara (1)
Oliveirense Oliveirense (15)
VĐQG Scotland VĐQG Scotland FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Ross County Ross County (11)
Livingston Livingston (12)

22:00

24/02

St. Mirren St. Mirren (5)
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone (10)
Hạng 2 Bỉ Hạng 2 Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Anderlecht U23 Anderlecht U23 (9)
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH (6)
VĐQG Scotland VĐQG Scotland FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Hibernian Hibernian (7)
Dundee FC Dundee FC (6)

22:00

24/02

Kilmarnock Kilmarnock (4)
Aberdeen Aberdeen (8)

22:00

24/02

Rangers Rangers (1)
Hearts Hearts (3)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:15

24/02

Racing Santander Racing Santander (9)
Leganes Leganes (1)
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:30

24/02

FC Porto B FC Porto B (9)
Leixoes Leixoes (16)

22:30

24/02

Nacional Nacional (4)
Penafiel Penafiel (13)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Altay Altay (17)
1(1)
Giresunspor Giresunspor (18)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Đức Hạng 2 Đức FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden (13)
1(1)
Paderborn Paderborn (5)
2(1)

FT

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel (2)
3(0)
St. Pauli St. Pauli (1)
4(3)
Hạng 2 Hà Lan Hạng 2 Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag (3)
2(1)
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht (11)
2(0)

FT

De Graafschap De Graafschap (4)
2(1)
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch (20)
0(0)

FT

FC Emmen FC Emmen (12)
2(1)
Cambuur Cambuur (8)
0(0)

FT

FC Groningen FC Groningen (5)
0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (13)
0

FT

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo (9)
2(1)
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven (14) 1
2(0)

FT

Willem II Willem II (1)
2(2)
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade (2)
3(1)
Hạng 2 Scotland Hạng 2 Scotland FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Partick Thistle Partick Thistle (3)
1(1)
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic (7)
3(1)
J League 2 J League 2 FTHT
KQ | BXH

12:00

24/02

Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC (4)
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki (17)

12:00

24/02

Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock (8)
Iwaki FC Iwaki FC (5)

12:00

24/02

Yokohama FC Yokohama FC (20)
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi (11)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

17:30

24/02

Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor (7)
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor (13)
Hạng 2 Đức Hạng 2 Đức FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:00

24/02

VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück (18)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 (4)

19:00

24/02

Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (16)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC (11)

19:00

24/02

Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig (15)
Berlin Berlin (8)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

24/02

Corum FK Corum FK (8)
Bodrum FK Bodrum FK (4)
Hạng 2 Scotland Hạng 2 Scotland FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Ayr United Ayr United (5)
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers (2)

22:00

24/02

Dundee United Dundee United (1)
Queen's Park Queen's Park (8)

22:00

24/02

Greenock Morton Greenock Morton (4)
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians (6)

22:00

24/02

Arbroath Arbroath (10)
Inverness CT Inverness CT (9)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

23:00

24/02

Adanaspor Adanaspor (14)
Goztepe Goztepe (2)
VĐQG Ai Cập VĐQG Ai Cập FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla (21)
3(1)
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra (13)
5(2)
Hạng nhất Việt Nam Hạng nhất Việt Nam FTHT
KQ | BXH

15:00

24/02

Huế Huế (3)
Bình Phước Bình Phước (5)
FPT Play, HTV Thể Thao
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
3(1)
Fehring 1947 Fehring 1947
3(2)

FT

TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
4(2)
Parndorf Parndorf
4(1)

00:00

24/02

FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn

FT

Kremser SC Kremser SC
2(1)
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
2(1)

FT

ASK Koflach ASK Koflach
5(4)
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4(0)

00:30

24/02

Taarnby FF Taarnby FF
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF

FT

Torns IF Torns IF
1(0)
Ariana FC Ariana FC
3(2)

FT

Young Violets Young Violets
0(0)
Union Gurten Union Gurten
0(0)
Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

River Plate River Plate (15)
3(1)
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado (16)
1(0)

06:30

24/02

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers (9)
Racing Racing (7)
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

07:00

24/02

Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon

15:00

24/02

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca

15:00

24/02

Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
KamAZ KamAZ

15:30

24/02

Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk

16:00

24/02

Vratimov Vratimov
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici 1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici

16:00

24/02

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Prostejov SK Prostejov

16:00

24/02

FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice

16:00

24/02

KAC 1909 KAC 1909
Annabichler SV Annabichler SV

16:45

24/02

FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis

17:00

24/02

Nagykanizsai Ufc Nagykanizsai Ufc
NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica

17:00

24/02

FC Gareji 1960 FC Gareji 1960
Saburtalo Saburtalo

17:00

24/02

MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
Namestovo Namestovo

17:00

24/02

Komarom Vse Komarom Vse
Komarno Komarno

17:00

24/02

SK Lisen SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava

17:00

24/02

FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta

17:00

24/02

Budaorsi Budaorsi
Esmtk Budapest Esmtk Budapest

17:00

24/02

FC Vlasim FC Vlasim
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim

17:00

24/02

FK Hodonin FK Hodonin
TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Slovan Bzenec

17:00

24/02

SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz

17:00

24/02

Brezice Brezice
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana

17:30

24/02

Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK

18:00

24/02

Frem Frem
HIK HIK

19:00

24/02

Gornji Rahic Gornji Rahic
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla

19:00

24/02

FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik

19:00

24/02

Lunds BK Lunds BK
Haessleholms IF Haessleholms IF

19:00

24/02

Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja

19:00

24/02

Nafta Nafta
NK Polet NK Polet

19:00

24/02

Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
Enskede IK Enskede IK

19:00

24/02

ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
Fuzinar Fuzinar

19:15

24/02

Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II

19:30

24/02

MFK Vranov Nad Toplou MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov

19:45

24/02

Vasalunds Vasalunds
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale

20:00

24/02

FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
Trayal Krusevac Trayal Krusevac

20:00

24/02

FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B

20:30

24/02

USVS Rudersdorf USVS Rudersdorf
Marsch Neuberg Marsch Neuberg

20:30

24/02

FC Minsk FC Minsk
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov

21:00

24/02

Start Start
Egersund Egersund

21:00

24/02

Viking Viking
Tromsoe Tromsoe

21:00

24/02

CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow

21:00

24/02

Zdar nad Sazavou Zdar nad Sazavou
FC Hlinsko FC Hlinsko

21:00

24/02

Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Isloch

21:00

24/02

FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk

21:00

24/02

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
FC Rostov FC Rostov

22:00

24/02

Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik

22:00

24/02

SV St. Anna SV St. Anna
SV Wildon SV Wildon

22:00

24/02

FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
Bryne Bryne

22:00

24/02

SV Frohnleiten SV Frohnleiten
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
VĐQG Cameroon VĐQG Cameroon FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:30

24/02

Dynamo de Douala Dynamo de Douala (4)
Gazelle Gazelle (10)
VĐQG Áo VĐQG Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

23:00

24/02

FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (1)
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau (12)

23:00

24/02

LASK LASK (3)
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC (8)

23:00

24/02

SCR Altach SCR Altach (10)
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg (5)
Hạng 2 Áo Hạng 2 Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

FC Liefering FC Liefering (13)
2(0)
SV Horn SV Horn (12)
1(0)

FT

Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC (2)
0(0)
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV (8)
0(0)

FT

Leoben Leoben (3)
4(2)
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing (9)
0(0)

FT

SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz (10)
0(0)
SKN St. Poelten SKN St. Poelten (5)
1(1)
VĐQG Ấn Độ VĐQG Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:30

24/02

Odisha FC Odisha FC (1)
Mohun Bagan Super Giant Mohun Bagan Super Giant (3)
Hạng 2 Áo Hạng 2 Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:30

24/02

SW Bregenz SW Bregenz (6)
Amstetten Amstetten (17)

20:30

24/02

Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) (14)
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC (7)

20:30

24/02

Grazer AK Grazer AK (1)
Dornbirn Dornbirn (16)
VĐQG Ấn Độ VĐQG Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC (10)
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC (12)
VĐQG Algeria VĐQG Algeria FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

JS Kabylie JS Kabylie (7)
USM Khenchela USM Khenchela (8)

22:00

24/02

MC El Bayadh MC El Bayadh (9)
MC Alger MC Alger (1)

22:45

24/02

MC Oran MC Oran (15)
US Souf US Souf (16)

22:45

24/02

CS Constantine CS Constantine (4)
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef (12)

23:00

24/02

CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad (2)
Paradou AC Paradou AC (3)

23:00

24/02

USM Alger USM Alger (6)
ES Setif ES Setif (5)
VĐQG Chile VĐQG Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

Live

Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica (8)
0(0)
Atletico Nublense Atletico Nublense (4)
0(0)

07:30

24/02

Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido (7)
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo (15)
Hạng 2 Ấn Độ Hạng 2 Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Inter Kashi Inter Kashi
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir (5)

20:30

24/02

Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers (6)
Gokulam FC Gokulam FC (3)
Hạng 2 Chile Hạng 2 Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

05:00

24/02

Club Deportes Limache Club Deportes Limache (4)
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning (13)

07:30

24/02

Curico Unido Curico Unido (3)
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe (15)
VĐQG Indonesia VĐQG Indonesia FTHT
KQ | BXH

15:00

24/02

Persis Solo Persis Solo (14)
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri (6)

19:00

24/02

PSM Makassar PSM Makassar (11)
Bali United Bali United (4)
Hạng 2 Chile Hạng 2 Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Antofagasta Antofagasta (1)
La Serena La Serena (8)
VĐQG Syria VĐQG Syria FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Al-Horiyah Al-Horiyah (12)
Tishreen Tishreen (4)

18:00

24/02

Al-Wahda Al-Wahda (10)
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad (5)

18:00

24/02

Al-Wathbah Al-Wathbah (8)
Al-Jaish Al-Jaish (6)
VĐQG Australia VĐQG Australia FTHT
KQ | BXH

13:30

24/02

Sydney FC Sydney FC (5)
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC (7)

15:45

24/02

Adelaide United Adelaide United (9)
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC (6)

17:45

24/02

Perth Glory Perth Glory (10)
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix (1)
VĐQG Colombia VĐQG Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

Live

Fortaleza FC Fortaleza FC (7)
1(1)
Chico FC Chico FC (16)
1(1)

06:10

24/02

Aguilas Doradas Rionegro Aguilas Doradas Rionegro (11)
Envigado Envigado (12)

08:20

24/02

Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto (19)
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali (8)
Hạng 2 Colombia Hạng 2 Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Real Cartagena Real Cartagena (6)
3(1)
Bogota FC Bogota FC (11)
0(0)

FT

Atletico FC Atletico FC (16) 1
0(0)
Llaneros FC Llaneros FC (1)
3(0)
VĐQG Bulgaria VĐQG Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

17:45

24/02

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4)
Hebar Hebar (13)

20:15

24/02

Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna (2)
PFC CSKA-Sofia PFC CSKA-Sofia (3)

22:45

24/02

Levski Sofia Levski Sofia (5)
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali (8)
Hạng 2 Bulgaria Hạng 2 Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:00

24/02

PFC Chernomorets Burgas PFC Chernomorets Burgas (14)
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv (16)

19:00

24/02

Litex Lovech Litex Lovech (12)
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik (18)

19:00

24/02

Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets Razgrad II (11)
Montana Montana (4)

19:00

24/02

Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven (7)
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava (6)

19:00

24/02

Yantra Yantra (5)
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse (10)
VĐQG Qatar VĐQG Qatar FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

24/02

Qatar SC Qatar SC (8)
Umm Salal Umm Salal (7)
VĐQG Croatia VĐQG Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

NK Varazdin NK Varazdin (8)
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split (2)

23:10

24/02

NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 (9)
Rudes Rudes (10)
VĐQG Mexico VĐQG Mexico FTHT
KQ | BXH

08:00

24/02

Puebla Puebla (17)
Queretaro FC Queretaro FC (14)

10:00

24/02

FC Juarez FC Juarez (18)
Monterrey Monterrey (4)

10:00

24/02

Necaxa Necaxa (7)
Pachuca Pachuca (2)
Hạng 2 Croatia Hạng 2 Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:50

24/02

NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje (5)
Sibenik Sibenik (2)
VĐQG Armenia VĐQG Armenia FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

24/02

Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan (7)
West Armenia West Armenia (9)
Hạng 2 Croatia Hạng 2 Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Cibalia Cibalia (9)
HNK Orijent 1919 HNK Orijent 1919 (10)
VĐQG Campuchia VĐQG Campuchia FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Isi Dangkor Senchey FC Isi Dangkor Senchey FC (5)
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng (1)

18:00

24/02

Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC (7)
Phnom Penh Phnom Penh (2)
VĐQG Peru VĐQG Peru FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo (1)
4(3)
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico (13)
0(0)
VĐQG Bangladesh VĐQG Bangladesh FTHT
KQ | BXH

16:00

24/02

Abahani Ltd. Chittagong Abahani Ltd. Chittagong (6)
Fortis FC Fortis FC (7)

16:00

24/02

Brothers Union Brothers Union (10)
Bangladesh Police Club Bangladesh Police Club (9)
VĐQG Séc VĐQG Séc FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec (7)
Jablonec Jablonec (11)

21:00

24/02

Teplice Teplice (9)
Karvina Karvina (15)

21:00

24/02

Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava (5)
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 (10)

21:00

24/02

Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove (13)
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav (8)
VĐQG Paraguay VĐQG Paraguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

Live

Luqueno Luqueno (2)
0(0)
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM (5)
0(0)
VĐQG Đan Mạch VĐQG Đan Mạch FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Randers FC Randers FC (7)
1(0)
Lyngby Lyngby (9)
0(0)
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch Hạng 2 Đan Mạch FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

AC Horsens AC Horsens (8) 1
1(0)
Kolding IF Kolding IF (6)
2(0)

FT

FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer (12) 1
0(0)
HB Koege HB Koege (11)
1(0)

FT

Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF (3)
4(1)
Hilleroed Hilleroed (7)
4(2)

19:00

24/02

AaB AaB (2)
SoenderjyskE SoenderjyskE (1)

21:00

24/02

B 93 B 93 (9)
Naestved Naestved (13)
Hạng 2 Thụy Sĩ Hạng 2 Thụy Sĩ FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Schaffhausen Schaffhausen (8)
0(0)
Sion Sion (1)
4(3)

FT

Xamax Xamax (4)
4(1)
Thun Thun (2)
0(0)

FT

FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 (3)
1(0)
Aarau Aarau (5)
1(0)
VĐQG Hungary VĐQG Hungary FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

MTK Budapest MTK Budapest (5)
3(1)
Mezokovesd SE Mezokovesd SE (12)
1(1)

18:30

24/02

Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg (9)
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE (6)

21:00

24/02

Diosgyori VTK Diosgyori VTK (8)
Fehervar FC Fehervar FC (3)

23:30

24/02

Debrecen Debrecen (7)
Puskas FC Academy Puskas FC Academy (4)
VĐQG Slovenia VĐQG Slovenia FTHT
KQ | BXH

23:30

24/02

Aluminij Aluminij (8)
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana (2)
VĐQG Slovakia VĐQG Slovakia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Zilina Zilina (2)
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce (11)

21:00

24/02

Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce (12)
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok (8)

21:00

24/02

Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava (3)
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica (7)
VĐQG Ireland VĐQG Ireland FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Drogheda United Drogheda United (7)
1(1)
Waterford FC Waterford FC
4(2)

FT

Dundalk Dundalk (5)
0(0)
Galway United FC Galway United FC
2(2)

FT

Shelbourne Shelbourne (4)
2(2)
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (1)
1(0)

FT

St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patrick's Athletic (3)
0(0)
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC (6)
1(0)
Hạng 2 Ireland Hạng 2 Ireland FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers (3)
3(0)
Athlone Town Athlone Town (5)
3(2)

FT

Finn Harps Finn Harps (9)
1(1)
Cork City Cork City
1(0)

FT

Kerry Kerry (10) 1
2(1)
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers (7)
3(0)

FT

UCD UCD
0(0)
Treaty United Treaty United (6)
1(0)

02:45

24/02

Wexford FC Wexford FC (4)
Longford Town Longford Town (8)
VĐQG Serbia VĐQG Serbia FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:45

24/02

FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica (16)
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd (1)

22:00

24/02

Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda (2)
Cukaricki Cukaricki (4)
Hạng 2 Serbia Hạng 2 Serbia FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:00

24/02

FK Metalac FK Metalac (12)
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924 (5)

19:00

24/02

Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub (6)
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (7)

19:00

24/02

Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beograd (13)
Kolubara Kolubara (10)

22:00

24/02

Macva Sabac Macva Sabac (8)
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac (9)

22:00

24/02

FK Dubocica FK Dubocica (2)
Tekstilac Odzaci Tekstilac Odzaci (4)
VĐQG Romania VĐQG Romania FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

CFR Cluj CFR Cluj (3)
4(0)
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti (15)
0(0)

19:00

24/02

UTA Arad UTA Arad (8)
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti (7)

22:00

24/02

FCV Farul Constanta FCV Farul Constanta (4)
Otelul Galati Otelul Galati (11)
Hạng 2 Romania Hạng 2 Romania FTHT
KQ | BXH

16:00

24/02

Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara (2)
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina (13)

16:00

24/02

CS Mioveni CS Mioveni (4)
CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria (19)

16:00

24/02

CS Tunari CS Tunari (17)
FC Unirea Dej FC Unirea Dej (18)

16:00

24/02

CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita (14)
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia (3)

16:00

24/02

CSM Resita CSM Resita (12)
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti (9)

16:30

24/02

Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste (11)
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti (16)
VĐQG Ba Lan VĐQG Ba Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice (11)
0
Cracovia Cracovia (9)
0

FT

Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin (3)
4(1)
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz (18)
2(0)

21:00

24/02

Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok (1)
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow (17)

23:30

24/02

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (4)
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw (2)
Hạng 2 Ba Lan Hạng 2 Ba Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica (5)
2(0)
Polonia Warsaw Polonia Warsaw (15)
1(1)

FT

Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow (4)
0(0)
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 (1)
1(1)

18:40

24/02

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (17)
Odra Opole Odra Opole (7)

21:00

24/02

Wisla Plock Wisla Plock (9)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice (11)

23:30

24/02

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin (6)
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza (10)
VĐQG San Marino VĐQG San Marino FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

24/02

Cailungo Cailungo (15)
SP Libertas SP Libertas (13)

21:00

24/02

San Marino Academy U22 San Marino Academy U22 (14)
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino (8)

21:00

24/02

SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa (16)
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata (6)

21:00

24/02

Virtus Acquaviva Virtus Acquaviva (1)
Domagnano Domagnano (11)
VĐQG Montenegro VĐQG Montenegro FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

24/02

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (9)
Mornar Mornar (3)

20:00

24/02

Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja (10)
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica (1)

20:30

24/02

Jezero Jezero (4)
Jedinstvo BP Jedinstvo BP (8)

21:00

24/02

Sutjeska Sutjeska (5)
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat (7)
VĐQG Bosnia VĐQG Bosnia FTHT
KQ | BXH

FT

GOSK Gabela GOSK Gabela (8)
2(1)
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj (5)
4(3)

19:00

24/02

FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 (12)
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo (4)

22:00

24/02

FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar (3)
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka (1)
VĐQG Azerbaijan VĐQG Azerbaijan FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

24/02

Turan Tovuz Turan Tovuz (8)
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi (3)

20:30

24/02

Sabail Sabail (6)
Sabah FK Sabah FK (7)
VĐQG Israel VĐQG Israel FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

24/02

Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva (7)
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv (9)

22:30

24/02

Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa (4)
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin (6)

23:30

24/02

Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera (13)
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem (10)
Ngoại hạng Anh Ngoại hạng Anh FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:30

25/02

Bournemouth Bournemouth (13)
Man City Man City (2)
K+SPORT1

03:00

25/02

Arsenal Arsenal (3)
Newcastle Newcastle (8)
K+SPORT1, K+SPORT2

20:30

25/02

Wolves Wolves (11)
Sheffield United Sheffield United (20)
La Liga La Liga FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:30

25/02

Alaves Alaves (13)
Mallorca Mallorca (16)
SCTV15

03:00

25/02

Almeria Almeria (20)
Atletico Atletico (4)
SCTV15

20:00

25/02

Cadiz Cadiz (18)
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo (17)
SCTV15

22:15

25/02

Real Betis Real Betis (7)
Athletic Club Athletic Club (5)
SCTV15
Serie A Serie A FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

Salernitana Salernitana (20)
Monza Monza (11)

02:45

25/02

Genoa Genoa (12)
Udinese Udinese (14)
ON Football

18:30

25/02

Juventus Juventus (2)
Frosinone Frosinone (15)
ON Sports +

21:00

25/02

Cagliari Cagliari (19)
Napoli Napoli (9)
ON Sports +
Bundesliga Bundesliga FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:30

25/02

Munich Munich (2)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig (5)
ON Sports News

21:30

25/02

E.Frankfurt E.Frankfurt (6)
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg (12)
ON Sports News

23:30

25/02

Dortmund Dortmund (4)
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim (9)
ON Sports News
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Strasbourg Strasbourg (11)
Brest Brest (2)
ON Sports News

19:00

25/02

Lens Lens (6)
Monaco Monaco (5)
ON Sports News

21:00

25/02

Toulouse Toulouse (13)
Lille Lille (4)

21:00

25/02

Nice Nice (3)
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot (18)

21:00

25/02

Le Havre Le Havre (12)
Reims Reims (8)

23:05

25/02

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain (1)
Rennes Rennes (7)
ON Sports HD
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

25/02

Chelsea Chelsea
Liverpool Liverpool
Serie B Serie B FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:15

25/02

Modena Modena (8)
Spezia Spezia (17)
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 FTHT
KQ | BXH

01:00

25/02

AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (6)
Amiens Amiens (8)

01:00

25/02

Auxerre Auxerre (1)
SC Bastia SC Bastia (16)

01:00

25/02

Bordeaux Bordeaux (13)
Guingamp Guingamp (10)

01:00

25/02

Concarneau Concarneau (14)
Laval Laval (3)

01:00

25/02

Grenoble Grenoble (4)
Pau Pau (12)

01:00

25/02

Quevilly Quevilly (18)
Paris FC Paris FC (11)

01:00

25/02

Troyes Troyes (15)
Dunkerque Dunkerque (17)

01:00

25/02

Valenciennes Valenciennes (20)
Rodez Rodez (9)
VĐQG Saudi Arabia VĐQG Saudi Arabia FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

Al Hazm Al Hazm (18)
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej (12)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:15

25/02

St.Truiden St.Truiden (9)
Westerlo Westerlo (10)
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

01:00

25/02

CF Estrela CF Estrela (16)
Chaves Chaves (17)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

02:45

25/02

KV Mechelen KV Mechelen (8)
Kortrijk Kortrijk (16)
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:30

25/02

Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes (5)
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC (12)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:30

25/02

Club Brugge Club Brugge (3)
Anderlecht Anderlecht (2)
VĐQG Saudi Arabia VĐQG Saudi Arabia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Al Feiha Al Feiha (13)
Abha Abha (17)
VĐQG Bỉ VĐQG Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

25/02

Gent Gent (6)
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp (4)
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:30

25/02

Vizela Vizela (18)
Estoril Estoril (14)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:30

25/02

Eibar Eibar (2)
Espanyol Espanyol (4)

00:30

25/02

Villarreal B Villarreal B (19)
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza (12)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:45

25/02

RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk (16)
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard (13)
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

01:00

25/02

Benfica B Benfica B (12)
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC (17)
Hạng 2 Bỉ Hạng 2 Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

02:00

25/02

FC Liege FC Liege (8)
Standard Liege U23 Standard Liege U23 (16)

02:00

25/02

Oostende Oostende (13)
Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT (11)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

02:00

25/02

PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle (10)
PSV PSV (1)

03:00

25/02

NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen (8)
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam (9)
Hạng 2 Argentina Hạng 2 Argentina FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn (37)
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro (4)

03:00

25/02

CA Defensores Unidos CA Defensores Unidos (24)
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre (7)

03:00

25/02

Almagro Almagro (30)
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue (35)

03:00

25/02

Almirante Brown Almirante Brown (36)
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (25)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Levante Levante (10)
FC Andorra FC Andorra (21)
Hạng 2 Argentina Hạng 2 Argentina FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

25/02

Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu (38)
San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan (11)

07:45

25/02

Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste (29)
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi (16)
J League 1 J League 1 FTHT
KQ | BXH

12:00

25/02

Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol (10)
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC (12)

12:00

25/02

Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy (16)
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos (18)
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

25/02

Mafra Mafra (8)
Maritimo Maritimo (3)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:15

25/02

Excelsior Excelsior (15)
Vitesse Vitesse (18)
VĐQG Scotland VĐQG Scotland FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:00

25/02

Motherwell Motherwell (9)
Celtic Celtic (2)
Hạng 2 Bỉ Hạng 2 Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:30

25/02

Beerschot Beerschot (2)
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing (15)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense (14)
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol (5)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:30

25/02

Almere City FC Almere City FC (11)
Feyenoord Feyenoord (2)

20:30

25/02

FC Twente FC Twente (3)
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles (6)
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses (18)
Torreense Torreense (5)
Hạng 2 Bỉ Hạng 2 Bỉ FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

25/02

Genk U23 Genk U23 (10)
Lommel Lommel (5)
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:15

25/02

Burgos CF Burgos CF (11)
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon (6)

22:15

25/02

Alcorcon Alcorcon (20)
Tenerife Tenerife (13)
VĐQG Hà Lan VĐQG Hà Lan FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:45

25/02

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (4)
Ajax Ajax (5)
Hạng 2 Đức Hạng 2 Đức FTHT
KQ | BXH

02:30

25/02

Magdeburg Magdeburg (12)
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 (14)
J League 2 J League 2 FTHT
KQ | BXH

10:50

25/02

Ehime FC Ehime FC (2)
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita (1)

11:00

25/02

Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC (3)
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC (15)

11:00

25/02

JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba (6)
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata (9)

11:00

25/02

Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto (12)
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse (13)

12:00

25/02

Oita Trinita Oita Trinita (10)
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai (18)

12:00

25/02

Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma (14)
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United (7)

12:00

25/02

Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis (16)
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu (19)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

17:30

25/02

Keciorengucu Keciorengucu (11)
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor (3)

17:30

25/02

Boluspor Boluspor (6)
Erzurum BB Erzurum BB (10)
Hạng 2 Đức Hạng 2 Đức FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:30

25/02

Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf (7)
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock (17)

19:30

25/02

Greuther Furth Greuther Furth (6)
1. FC Nuremberg 1. FC Nuremberg (10)

19:30

25/02

Hamburger SV Hamburger SV (3)
Elversberg Elversberg (9)
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Manisa FK Manisa FK (12)
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi (9)

23:00

25/02

Eyupspor Eyupspor (1)
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor (5)
MLS MLS FTHT
KQ | BXH

02:00

25/02

Columbus Crew Columbus Crew (8)
Atlanta United Atlanta United (2)
Hạng 3 Argentina Hạng 3 Argentina FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Acassuso Acassuso (8)
CSD Flandria CSD Flandria (7)

03:00

25/02

CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas (4)
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos (15)

03:00

25/02

CA Ferrocarril Midland CA Ferrocarril Midland (16)
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes (3)

03:00

25/02

Canuelas Canuelas (19)
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones (1)
MLS MLS FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:45

25/02

Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC (14)
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC (24)

07:30

25/02

Charlotte Charlotte (5)
New York City FC New York City FC (18)

07:30

25/02

DC United DC United (9)
New England Revolution New England Revolution (17)

07:30

25/02

Orlando City Orlando City (20)
CF Montreal CF Montreal (4)

07:30

25/02

Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union (21)
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire (6)

08:30

25/02

Austin FC Austin FC (3)
Minnesota United Minnesota United (15)

08:30

25/02

FC Dallas FC Dallas (11)
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes (23)

08:30

25/02

Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo (12)
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City (25)

08:30

25/02

St. Louis City St. Louis City (26)
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake (29)

10:30

25/02

Portland Timbers Portland Timbers (22)
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids (7)
Hạng nhất Việt Nam Hạng nhất Việt Nam FTHT
KQ | BXH

16:00

25/02

Đồng Tháp Đồng Tháp (9)
PVF-CAND PVF-CAND (2)

16:00

25/02

Phù Đổng Phù Đổng (8)
Phú Thọ Phú Thọ (11)

17:00

25/02

Hòa Bình Hòa Bình (10)
Đà Nẵng Đà Nẵng (1)

18:00

25/02

Vũng Tàu Vũng Tàu (4)
Long An Long An (6)
VĐQG Ai Cập VĐQG Ai Cập FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Pharco FC Pharco FC (9)
El Geish El Geish (14)
Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Boston River Boston River (2)
Danubio Danubio (4)
Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

Independiente Independiente (3)
Racing Club Racing Club (11)
Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

25/02

Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso (1)
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors (11)
Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga FTHT
KQ | BXH

05:30

25/02

CA Huracan CA Huracan (23)
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro (19)

05:30

25/02

Belgrano Belgrano (21)
Talleres Talleres (12)
Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

06:00

25/02

Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol (3)
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones (12)
Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga FTHT
KQ | BXH

08:00

25/02

Union Union (18)
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia (17)

08:00

25/02

Sarmiento Sarmiento (27)
Barracas Central Barracas Central (10)
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

15:45

25/02

Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn

17:00

25/02

Dabas FC Dabas FC
Kelen SC Kelen SC

17:00

25/02

FK Spisska Nova Ves FK Spisska Nova Ves
MFK Snina MFK Snina

17:00

25/02

Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk FK
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul

19:00

25/02

Dunaujvaros Palhalma Dunaujvaros Palhalma
BKV Elore BKV Elore

19:15

25/02

Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
Syrianska Syrianska

20:00

25/02

AIK AIK
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK

20:00

25/02

MTK Budapest II MTK Budapest II
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo (13)
Fenix Fenix (14)
GH Giao hữu FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

SVU Gleinstatten SVU Gleinstatten
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
VĐQG Cameroon VĐQG Cameroon FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Les Astres Les Astres (17)
PWD Bamenda PWD Bamenda (5)

20:00

25/02

AS Fortuna AS Fortuna (16)
Union Douala Union Douala (15)

21:30

25/02

Bamboutos Bamboutos (9)
Colombe Colombe (11)

21:30

25/02

Aigle Royal Aigle Royal (7)
Canon Sportif Canon Sportif (1)
VĐQG Áo VĐQG Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:30

25/02

WSG Tirol WSG Tirol (11)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz (2)

20:30

25/02

SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt (4)
BW Linz BW Linz (9)
Hạng 2 Cameroon Hạng 2 Cameroon FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

25/02

APEJES FC APEJES FC (3)
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum (13)

22:00

25/02

Avion FC Avion FC (15)
Stade Renard Stade Renard (5)
VĐQG Áo VĐQG Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

23:00

25/02

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien (6)
Austria Wien Austria Wien (7)
Hạng 2 Áo Hạng 2 Áo FTHT
KQ | BXH

16:30

25/02

FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling (11)
SV Ried SV Ried (4)
VĐQG Ấn Độ VĐQG Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters FC (5)
FC Goa FC Goa (4)
VĐQG Chile VĐQG Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

25/02

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile (13)
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano (14)

04:00

25/02

Palestino Palestino (11)
Cobreloa Cobreloa (6)
Hạng 2 Ấn Độ Hạng 2 Ấn Độ FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

25/02

Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan (2)
Namdhari FC Namdhari FC

20:30

25/02

TRAU TRAU (4)
Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong
VĐQG Chile VĐQG Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

22:00

25/02

Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique (3)
Everton CD Everton CD (10)

22:00

25/02

Huachipato Huachipato (5)
Union La Calera Union La Calera (12)
Hạng 2 Chile Hạng 2 Chile FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

25/02

Magallanes Magallanes (9)
Rangers Rangers (10)

06:30

25/02

Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz (6)
Barnechea Barnechea (2)
VĐQG Costa Rica VĐQG Costa Rica FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:00

25/02

Guanacasteca Guanacasteca (5)
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa (4)

07:00

25/02

Deportiva San Carlos Deportiva San Carlos (3)
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC (10)

07:00

25/02

LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense (2)
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano (1)
VĐQG Australia VĐQG Australia FTHT
KQ | BXH

13:00

25/02

Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory (3)
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners (2)

13:00

25/02

Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets (11)
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC (4)
VĐQG Colombia VĐQG Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

06:10

25/02

Alianza FC Alianza FC (18)
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin (17)

08:20

25/02

Patriotas Patriotas (20)
Millonarios Millonarios (9)
Hạng 2 Colombia Hạng 2 Colombia FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:30

25/02

Orsomarso Orsomarso (13)
Cucuta Cucuta (3)
VĐQG Bulgaria VĐQG Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:30

25/02

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (12)
Krumovgrad Krumovgrad (9)

21:45

25/02

CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 (6)
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia (11)
Hạng 2 Bulgaria Hạng 2 Bulgaria FTHT
KQ | BXH

17:00

25/02

Marek Dupnitsa Marek Dupnitsa (3)
Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich (13)

19:00

25/02

Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge (15)
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia (1)
VĐQG Qatar VĐQG Qatar FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

Al Markhiya Al Markhiya (12)
Muaither SC Muaither SC (11)

00:00

25/02

Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa (3)
Al-Ahli Al-Ahli (9)

22:00

25/02

Al-Wakra Al-Wakra (2)
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd (1)
VĐQG Croatia VĐQG Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb (3)
Rijeka Rijeka (1)

23:30

25/02

HNK Gorica HNK Gorica (6)
Slaven Slaven (7)
VĐQG Mexico VĐQG Mexico FTHT
KQ | BXH

06:00

25/02

Leon Leon (11)
Atletico de San Luis Atletico de San Luis (12)

08:00

25/02

Tigres Tigres (6)
Atlas Atlas (10)

08:05

25/02

CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara (9)
Pumas Pumas (3)

10:10

25/02

CF America CF America (5)
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul (1)
Hạng 2 Croatia Hạng 2 Croatia FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:30

25/02

Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb (7)
Vukovar 91 Vukovar 91 (3)

21:00

25/02

NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci (8)
Solin Solin (12)
VĐQG Campuchia VĐQG Campuchia FTHT
KQ | BXH

15:45

25/02

Kirivong Soksen Chey Kirivong Soksen Chey (10)
Prey Veng Prey Veng (8)

15:45

25/02

Angkor Tiger FC Angkor Tiger FC (9)
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA (6)

18:00

25/02

Boeung Ket Boeung Ket (4)
Visakha FC Visakha FC (3)
VĐQG Peru VĐQG Peru FTHT
KQ | BXH

03:00

25/02

CD UT Cajamarca CD UT Cajamarca (6)
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes (2)

03:00

25/02

Sport Boys Sport Boys (14)
Cusco FC Cusco FC (8)

05:30

25/02

FBC Melgar FBC Melgar (15)
Union Comercio Union Comercio (16)

06:15

25/02

Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci (17)
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal (3)
VĐQG Séc VĐQG Séc FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (3)
FC Zlin FC Zlin (14)

21:00

25/02

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16)
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc (6)

21:00

25/02

Slavia Prague Slavia Prague (2)
Pardubice Pardubice (12)
VĐQG Paraguay VĐQG Paraguay FTHT
KQ | BXH

04:15

25/02

2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo (8)
Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion (10)

06:45

25/02

Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno (4)
Sol de America Sol de America (11)
VĐQG Ukraine VĐQG Ukraine FTHT
KQ | BXH

18:00

25/02

SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 (2)
FC Minaj FC Minaj (16)

18:00

25/02

Veres Rivne Veres Rivne (15)
FC Kolos Kovalivka FC Kolos Kovalivka (9)

20:30

25/02

Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 (12)
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv (5)

23:00

25/02

Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv (6)
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr (3)
VĐQG Đan Mạch VĐQG Đan Mạch FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Hvidovre Hvidovre (12)
Viborg Viborg (10)

20:00

25/02

Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub (11)
Silkeborg Silkeborg (6)

22:00

25/02

OB OB (8)
Broendby IF Broendby IF (1)
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch Hạng 2 Đan Mạch FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Hobro Hobro (4)
Fredericia Fredericia (5)
VĐQG Thụy Sĩ VĐQG Thụy Sĩ FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

St. Gallen St. Gallen (4)
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12)

00:00

25/02

Yverdon Yverdon (8)
Basel Basel (10)

02:30

25/02

Grasshopper Grasshopper (9)
Luzern Luzern (6)

20:15

25/02

Lugano Lugano (5)
FC Zurich FC Zurich (3)

22:30

25/02

Lausanne Lausanne (11)
Winterthur Winterthur (7)

22:30

25/02

Young Boys Young Boys (1)
Servette Servette (2)
Hạng 2 Thụy Sĩ Hạng 2 Thụy Sĩ FTHT
KQ | BXH

00:00

25/02

Baden Baden (11)
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais (7)

00:00

25/02

Bellinzona Bellinzona (6)
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz (10)
VĐQG Hungary VĐQG Hungary FTHT
KQ | BXH

21:00

25/02

Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC (11)
Paksi SE Paksi SE (1)

23:30

25/02

Ujpest Ujpest (10)
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros (2)
Hạng 2 Hungary Hạng 2 Hungary FTHT
KQ | BXH

20:00

25/02

Budapest Honved Budapest Honved (9)
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok (16)

20:00

25/02

Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 (18)
Gyirmot Gyirmot (6)

20:00

25/02

Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC (10)
FC Ajka FC Ajka (13)

20:00

25/02

Soroksar SC Soroksar SC (8)
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny (4)

20:00

25/02

Budafok Budafok (14)
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar (11)

23:00

25/02

Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 (5)
Bvsc-Zuglo Bvsc-Zuglo (15)

23:00

25/02

Haladas Haladas (12)
Tiszakecske FC Tiszakecske FC (17)

23:00

25/02

Kazincbarcika SC Kazincbarcika SC (7)
Vasas Budapest Vasas Budapest (3)
VĐQG Slovenia VĐQG Slovenia FTHT
KQ | BXH

19:00

25/02

Rogaska Rogaska (10)
Maribor Maribor (3)

21:00

25/02

Domzale Domzale (7)
NK Celje NK Celje (1)

23:30

25/02

Mura Mura (6)