Ngoại hạng Anh | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Brighton (3) 2 | 4 | 1 | (0) | |
Chelsea (11) 1 2 | 6 | 2 | (1) | ||
FT | Man United (14) 3 | 9 | 3 | (1) | |
Newcastle (5) 3 | 9 | 2 | (0) |
La Liga | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Sevilla (19) 6 | 1 | 0 | (0) | |
Cadiz 2 | 9 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Vallecano (11) 1 4 | 6 | 2 | (1) | |
Granada 3 | 6 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Celta Vigo (8) 2 | 2 | 2 | (0) | |
Athletic Club (12) | 3 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Getafe (16) 4 | 6 | 0 | (0) | |
Atletico (3) 3 | 3 | 3 | (2) |
Ligue 1 | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Nice (8) 1 1 | 7 | 1 | (1) | |
Paris Saint-Germain (1) 3 | 2 | 2 | (2) | ||
FT | Reims (10) 3 | 3 | 1 | (1) | |
Marseille (2) 1 | 10 | 0 | (0) |
Coppa Italia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Atalanta 3 | 2 | 0 | (0) | |
Juventus 1 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) |
Copa Libertadores | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | River Plate (29) 1 | 6 | 2 | (1) | |
Libertad (31) 2 | 7 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Millonarios (20) 1 | 7 | 1 | (1) | |
Palestino (19) 4 | 4 | 1 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Brazil | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Botafogo SP (14) 2 | 14 | 0 | (0) | |
Chapecoense AF (19) 4 | 2 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Coritiba (12) 2 | 4 | 1 | (1) | |
Guarani (20) 1 | 5 | 0 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Saudi Arabia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Al Qaisumah | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Ohod (12) | 0 | 0 | (0) |
J League 1 | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Albirex Niigata (13) | 6 | 3 | (0) | |
Yokohama F.Marinos (6) 1 | 9 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Consadole Sapporo (19) 2 | 9 | 1 | (1) | |
Jubilo Iwata (18) | 4 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Kashiwa Reysol (16) 2 | 4 | 2 | (0) | |
Shonan Bellmare (17) 1 1 | 5 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Machida Zelvia (2) 2 | 8 | 2 | (0) | |
Cerezo Osaka (8) | 4 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight (11) 3 | 3 | 3 | (1) | |
FC Tokyo (10) 2 | 3 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Sagan Tosu (20) 1 | 4 | 5 | (3) | |
Kawasaki Frontale (14) | 7 | 2 | (2) | ||
FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 2 | 10 | 1 | (0) | |
Kashima Antlers (4) 3 | 3 | 3 | (2) | ||
FT | Tokyo Verdy (7) | 3 | 0 | (0) | |
Gamba Osaka (5) 1 | 3 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Vissel Kobe (3) | 6 | 1 | (0) | |
Avispa Fukuoka (9) 1 | 6 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Urawa Red Diamonds (12) 1 | 9 | 3 | (1) | |
Kyoto Sanga FC (15) 1 3 | 6 | 0 | (0) |
K League 1 | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Gwangju FC (7) 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | |
Ulsan Hyundai (2) 2 | 2 | 1 | (0) |
Copa Sudamericana | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Defensa y Justicia (3) 4 | 10 | 1 | (0) | |
Independiente Medellin (1) 5 | 0 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Sportivo Ameliano (17) | 6 | 1 | (1) | |
Rayo Zuliano (20) 1 | 3 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Corinthians (21) 1 | 6 | 4 | (3) | |
Argentinos Juniors (23) 2 | 3 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Nacional Potosi (15) 3 | 8 | 2 | (0) | |
Sportivo Trinidense (16) 2 | 1 | 1 | (1) |
Cúp QG Argentina | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Almirante Brown (3) | 0 | 3 | (3) | |
San Martin de Tucuman (1) | 0 | 3 | (0) |
K League 2 | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Bucheon FC 1995 (8) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Ansan Greeners (11) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Chungnam Asan FC (4) | 0 | 1 | (0) | |
Gimpo FC (7) | 0 | 2 | (0) | ||
FT | Jeonnam Dragons (2) | 0 | 2 | (2) | |
Seongnam FC (13) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Cheonan City (10) 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Seoul E-Land FC (3) | 0 | 4 | (2) | ||
FT | Cheongju FC (9) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Busan I'Park (6) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | FC Anyang (1) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Gyeongnam FC (12) | 0 | 0 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Mỹ | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | North Carolina FC (16) 1 | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
Loudoun United (15) | 0 | 0 | (0) |
Hạng nhất Việt Nam | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Đồng Nai (9) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Hòa Bình (8) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Long An (6) | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
Bình Phước (3) | 0 | 2 | (0) | ||
FT | Phù Đổng (5) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Đồng Tháp (10) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Vũng Tàu (7) | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
Huế (4) | 0 | 2 | (0) |
VĐQG Ai Cập | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | El Dakhleya (21) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
El Gounah (12) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Pharco FC (15) | 0 | 1 | (0) | |
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla (18) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Pyramids FC (2) | 0 | 2 | (2) | |
Ceramica Cleopatra (8) | 0 | 1 | (1) |
Hạng 2 Iran | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Saipa (14) | 0 | 2 | ||
Shahr Raz FC (16) | 0 | 1 |
Cúp quốc gia Morocco | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Olympique Dcheira | 0 | 1 | ||
FAR Rabat | 0 | 2 | |||
FT | OCK Khouribga | 0 | 0 | ||
MCO Oujda | 0 | 1 |
China Super League | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Shanghai Shenhua (2) 4 | 11 | 2 | (0) | |
Qingdao Hainiu (10) 3 | 2 | 0 | (0) |
Cúp quốc gia Trung Quốc | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly (5) | 0 | 1 | (0) | |
Yanbian Longding (4) | 0 | 1 | (1) |
Cúp quốc gia Bulgaria | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Ludogorets 3 | 9 | 2 | (1) | |
Botev Plovdiv 4 | 2 | 3 | (2) |
VĐQG Armenia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Shirak (6) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Ararat Yerevan (3) | 0 | 1 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Armenia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Ararat Armenia II (11) | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
FC Mika (14) | 0 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | FC Alashkert II (9) | 0 | 2 | (0) | |
Lernayin A. (1) | 0 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | FC Noah 2 (7) | 0 | 6 | (2) | |
Onor | 0 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Urartu FC II (8) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Gandzasar | 0 | 1 | (1) |
Hạng 2 Ecuador | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Chacaritas (10) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Vargas Torres (8) | 0 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Nueve de Octubre (4) | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
Club Leones Del Norte (9) | 0 | 0 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Hong Kong | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Eastern District (4) | 0 | 1 | ||
Wong Tai Sin | 0 | 4 | |||
FT | Sai Kung DSA | 0 | 2 | ||
South China (9) | 0 | 1 | |||
FT | Kowloon City | 0 | 2 | ||
Citizen (3) | 0 | 0 |
VĐQG Thụy Điển | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Elfsborg (6) 1 | 5 | 6 | (3) | |
AIK (5) 1 3 | 5 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | Halmstads BK (13) 2 | 2 | 3 | (2) | |
BK Haecken (8) | 11 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Mjaellby (4) 1 | 5 | 3 | (3) | |
Hammarby IF (2) 2 | 3 | 0 | (0) | ||
FT | Vasteraas SK (15) 1 | 8 | 0 | (0) | |
Vaernamo (14) 2 | 3 | 2 | (1) |
VĐQG Georgia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | FC Telavi (8) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti (6) | 0 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Torpedo Kutaisi (3) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Dinamo Batumi (4) 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) |
Hạng 2 Georgia | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Aragvi Dusheti (6) | 0 | 1 | (1) | |
Spaeri (5) | 0 | 2 | (0) | ||
FT | FC Gareji 1960 (3) | 0 | 1 | (0) | |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi (7) | 0 | 1 | (0) | ||
FT | FC Kolkheti Khobi (10) | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
Shturmi (9) | 0 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | FC Rustavi (1) | 0 | 3 | (2) | |
Sioni Bolnisi (2) | 0 | 1 | (1) | ||
FT | Lokomotivi Tbilisi (8) | 0 | 2 | (1) | |
Dinamo Tbilisi II (4) | 0 | 4 | (2) |
Cúp quốc gia Iceland | FT | HT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | KA Akureyri | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
Vestri | 0 | 1 | (1) |